Search or Browse for Rider Profiles or Team Profiles.

Find a Rider



Browse Riders

A
Ahmann, Dave
Akrabawi, Nadia
altabbaa, hana
Amaya, Martha
Arnold, Steve
Arnold, Nancy
Arredondo, Carla
B
Bachus, Herman
Barber, Timothy
Bardia, Raunak
Bartels, Kathy
Barton, Larry
Barton, Melanie
Baumgartner, Ali
Baxter, Nancy
Beestman, Scott
Beljaeff, Gene
Best, Doug
Bielarczyk, Matthew
Bogenschuetz, Jacob
Boone, Mary
Bredeson, Dewey
Bredeson, Tracy
Brown, Jeremey
Brown, Vernon
Brunett, Paige
Burford, Joshua
Burford, Ron
C
Carey, Vince
Carter, LilTanya
Ceder, Bob
Chambas, Corey
Chisholm, Christine
Christie, John
Christophersen, Judy
Clayton, Dennis
Coffey, Brianne
Coppens, Matt
Cork, Jessica
Coyne, Tricia
Coyne, Joel
Crosson, Beverly
D
Daff, Illa
Defnet, Michael
Dillis, Mike
Dillis, Lee Ann
Dixon, Nikosha
Dominquez, Tamara
Dunlop, BIll
E
Ellsworth, Matt
Elsdon, Mark
Erickson, Rachel
F
Farrell, Claire
Farwell, Jacob
Flemal, Jenna
Fofana, Awa
Fowler, Kavon
Frank, Dawn
Frank, Aaron
Friend, Linda
G
Gagnon, Alex
Gallagher, Karen
Gallimore, Gia
Gallup-Scullion, Rachel
Geier, Sandy
Gellerman, Joanna
Geltemeyer, Todd
Gill, Peter
Gillitzer, Erin
Girard, Eric
Gittens, Cheryl
Goelden, Scott
Gray, Peter
Graziano, Amanda
Green, Earsie
Grigg, Allison
Gunder, Nancy
Gundlach, Dana
H
Haag, James
Hagberg, Zandra
Hake, Chris
Halberg, Emily
Hamilton, Mark
hamilton, Debbie
Harper, David
Harris, Anika
Harrison, Nicole
Hart, Sean
Hatcher, Brandice
Heiser, Colette
Hembree, Alec
Henderson, Darcy
Hetzel, Walt
Holloway, Skyler
Holmes, Madeline
Hubert, Ashleigh
Hughes, Jenni
I
Ingram, Jackie
J
Jackson, Joshua
Jackson, Taylor
James, Ernest
James, Krista
Jensen, Jason
Jesko, Amy
Johnson, Dominique
Johnson, Palmer
Johnson, Stephanie
Johnson, Michael
K
Kaminsky, Natalie
Kilpatrick, Frank
King, Karla
King, Randy
Knight, Jeff
Kooiman, Karl
Koran, Connie
Koran, Steve
Korth, Beth
Korth, Kevin
Krug, Sue
Krug, George
Kruse, Meredith
L
Lake, Nathaniel
Langkau, Alexander
Larson, Kyle
Lemens, Tom
Lemens, Kelly
Lingampally, Rama
Lipton, Nathan
Lohr, Dan
Loomis, Tiffany
Looze, Kristi
Lynch, Kaitlin
M
Mac Naughton, Jessica
Mac Naughton, Scott
Malig, Remi
Marshall, Stephanie
Martin, Mariah
Martin, Justin
Martinez, Matthew
McAdow, Tim
McConkey, Angie
McConnell-Durkin, Sydney
McFadden, Megan
McKenna, Pat
McKinney, Cole
Meicher Santek, Jenny
Metcalfe, Tim
Miller, Megan
Miner, Maureen
Miner, Jon
Mitchell, Rod
Modl, Mike
Monthie, Alex
Moore, Jen
Morgan, Angel
Morris, Lashonda
Mosby, Tristan
Mukherjee, Kamla
Murphy, Megan
Murray, Alex
N
Nankee, Connie
Nicholas, Michael
Nicholson, Robert
Nicholson, Laurie
Nicholson, Esperanza
Nicholson, Max
O
O'Leary, Kathleen
O'Shea, Brendon
Oestreich, Mike
Osuocha, Ron
P
Parker, Bradley
Parsons, Craig
Peerenboom, Katy
Penshorn, Zach
Perkins, Roger
Peterson, Tracy
Peterson, Gary
Peterson, Jillana
Peyton, Terrica
Phelan, Donna
Pierre, Kristin
Pitts, Megan
Poland, Douglas
Potts, Andrew
Prestine, Beth
Prestine, Richard
Purgstaller, Klaus
R
Ramirez, Sylvia
Rea, Shannon
Rickard, Donald
Rickard, Barbara
Robinson, Christian
rockett, matthew
Rostermundt, Jake
Rowell, Laisha
Rowles, Rob
Rowles, Cindy
S
Santek, Serena
Satterfield Dyer, Tiffany
Schroeder, Les
Schumacher, Thad
Scullion, Tyler
Seiler, Tammy
Sloane, Ed
Smith, Dominique
Somerson, Steve
Sowu, Dan
Speck, Michele
Staley, Megan
Stephenson, Dennis
Stephenson, Dawn
Stoehr, Sarah
Strange, Alton
Stuntebeck, Tyler
T
Taber, Ryan
Thomas, Mark
Thompson, Joseph
Thornton, Don
Thumser, Diann
Tobin, Carrie
Tonnesen, Paul
Treinen, Amanda
Turner, Katherine
U
Ubinger, Tyler
V
Vargas-Mathis, Steven
Varma, Som
Veerman, Lori
Vradenburg, Jim
W
Walls, Tommy
Ward, Elizabeth
Watts, Alyssa
Weber, Tom
Well, Stephanie
Well, Jeffrey
WELLS, GENE
Werner, Julie
Whiting, Becky
Whiting, Wayne
Whitley, Sara
Wilcox, Dane
Williams, Stacy
Wirth, Trevor
Witmer, Andrew
Witter, DeShawn
Wood, Andrew
Wright, Alicia
X
Xiong, Meng
Y
Yelder, George
Z
Zach, Nathan
Zagrodnik, Jane

Find a Team



Browse Teams


115th Fighter Wing
3 Cousins
Access Community Health Centers
American Girl
American Public Works Association- WI Chapter
Baer Naked Riders (Baer Insurance Services)
BGC Warriors (Boys & Girls Club of Dane County)
BGCDC Board Marketing
BGDB Madison
Bike the Burg
BMO Harris Bank
Bombay Bicycle Club (Bombay Bicycle Club)
Brat Fest Bike Team (Metcalfe's Market)
College Ready
CUNA Mutual (CUNA Mutual)
Dream Team (Boys and Girls Club of Dane County)
EatStreet (Team EatStreet)
ETC's Lemons
Exact Sciences
First Business Bank (First Business Bank)
Fiskars (Fiskars)
Flyght Cycle (Flyght Cycle)
Fresh Meat
Gordon Flesch Team (Gordon Flesch Company)
Great Lakes (Great Lakes Higher Education)
Hiebing (Hiebing)
Hometown Pill Peddlers (Hometown Pharmacy)
HR Outsource (HR Outsource)
Johnson Bank (Johnson Bank)
Kitchen & Bath Solutions (Kitchen & Bath Solutions)
M3 Insurance (M3 Insurance)
Madison College Wolfpack
Madison Family Dental Associates (Madison Family Dental Associates)
Madison REIA Riders
Madison Sunday Cyclists (Madison Sunday Cyclists)
MCF for Boys and Girls (Madison Community Foundation)
Michael Best & Friedrich
Morgan Stanley - Jenny Meicher Santek
MTI Cares
Naviant Fitness Force (Naviant)
Orangetheory Fitness
Per Mar (Per Mar Security)
PJ Power-Tour Divide (Palmer Johnson Power Systems)
Presbywheelians
QTI Group (QTI Group)
REALTORS Riders (REALTORS Association of South Central Wisconsin)
Saris Cycling Group
Sole Sistas (Sole Sistas, Inc.)
St. James Lutheran Verona
Team ATC (American Transmission)
Team Axley (Axley Brynelson, LLP)
Team Be A Survivor (PFFW Charitable Foundation)
Team Don Miller (Don Miller, Inc.)
Team Educators (Boys and Girls Club of Dane County)
Team Findorff (Findorff)
Team Fitchburg
Team Forte (Forte Research Systems)
Team Hovde (Hovde Foundation)
Team Hydrite
Team Park Bank (Park Bank)
Team RamRod (Boys & Girls Club of Dane County)
Team Strang
Team Tautges (Tautges Enterprises)
Team Unity/UW Health (Unity Health Insurance/UW Health)
Tri-North & Park Bank
U.S. Bank
UW-Madison College of Engineering
WARFspeed
WEA Trust
Wheels Flying (Wells Fargo)
WIPFLI (WIPFLI)
Yikes
ZenBikes
ZZRiders (Baer Insurance Services)