Search or Browse for Rider Profiles or Team Profiles.

Find a Rider



Browse Riders

A
Aden, Jean
Aeschlimann, John
Akrabawi, Nadia
Amaya, Martha
Andersen, Luke
Arnold, Steve
B
Bachus, Herman
Barnes, Marian
Bartels, Kathy
Baxter, Nicholas
Baymon, Teresa
Beck, Wesley
Behnke, Natalie
Bielarczyk, Matthew
Bielarczyk, Matt
Blilie, James
Boone, Mary
Boone, Jayon
Bouffiou, Shelley
Brown, Jake
Brown, Maria
Brown, Jeremey
Brunett, Paige
Burdick, Danielle
Burford, Joshua
Burford, Ron
Burks, Anthony
Burns, Rebekah
C
Campbell, Trisha
Carey, Vincent
Carter, Jemeya
Casey, Ann
Chambas, Corey
Clayton, Dennis
Close, Shawn
Coda, Brian
Cole, Shawn
Contreras, Jeff
Cooper, Charles
Crosson, Beverly
D
Dabirshahsahebi, Shabnam
Dallman, Debra
Dallman, Nicholas
Daniels, Erran
Davey, Andy
Dawson, Beth
Dewey, Walter
Dewey, Londa
Dick, Rachel
Dillard, Latasha
Dixon, Nikosha
Dolan, Lindsay
Donkle, Kirsten
Duellman, Tracie
Dunlop, BIll
E
Edelstein, Leo
Edge, Jeff
Eklof, Garrett
Ellifson, Blair
Ellis, Ellie
Ellsworth, Matt
Erickson, Rachel
Evens, Taijae
F
Fousek, Jamesetta
Fox-Kline, Jeff
Frank, Aaron
Frederick, Caitlin
Frederick, Rob
Friend, Shawn
G
Gagnon, Alex
Garcia Ornelas, Mariana
Gaskell, Sarah
Geho, Cara
Gomez, Jacy
Goodwan, Talaisha
Gray, Seeger
Gray, Arden
Gray, Peter
Gray, Jamie
Gray, Jennifer
Green, Earsie
Gundlach, Dana
H
Haas, Samantha
Hagel, Kathryn
Hansen, Phil
Harris, Mikaylah
Harris, Donyale
Harris, Anika
Hart, Sean
Heinemann, Richard
Hericks, Janilla
Hericks, Nicholas
Herzog, Emily
Hetzel, Walt
Hetzel, Emma
Hoff, Peter
Holmes, Madeline
Houg, Julie
Hughes, Jenni
Hughey, Hogan
Huppert, Matthew
I
Illgen, Chrissi
Imhoff, Debra
J
Jackson, Lashawn
Jackson, Taylor
Jallow, Rosheena
Johnson, Michael
Johnson, Brandon
Johnson, Stephanie
Johnson, Brent
Johnson, Laura
JONES, MATTHEW D
Joy, Valerie
K
Kaminsky, Natalie
Kanoff , Thomas
Kapalczynski, Debra
Kilpatrick, Frank
Kimble, Erik
Kleven, Kelly
Klingenmeyer, Linse
Knight, Jeff
Koehler, David
Kozlicki, Miranda
Kruse, Meredith
Kuhn, Emily
L
Langkau, Alexander
Leckey, Keegan
Lefurgey, Ryan
Lensmire, Matt
Locatelli, Barrett
Loomis, Tiffany
Lopez, Shawn
Lucke, Anne
Lutz, Nancy
M
Maitland, Kyle
Martinez, Elizabeth
Matthews, Jacob
Matthews, Joy
Matthews, William
Matthews, Brendan
Mazurek, Nikki
McAdow, Jerry
McAdow, Carol
McCrocklin, Melinda
McCurdy, Nicki
McFadden, Megan
McGuire, Audra
McNeil, Kathleen
McNeil, Joe
Mead, Branden
Mellecker, McKenzie
Merritt, Tierra
Meyers, Marta
Michalak, Michelle
Miller, Frank
Miranda, Michael
Mistretta, Jenni
Mistretta, Scott
Molitor, Adrian
Monthie, Alex
Mueller, Michelle
Murillo, Alexander
Murphy, Megan
Murray, Stephen
Murray, Alex
N
Nadolski, Justin
Narasimhan, Prashanth
Noack, Michael
Norman, Paul
Novacheck, Pat
O
O’Leary, Kathleen
Olson, Lisa
Otting, Zach
Oxton, Lisa
P
Patek, Patty
Patenaude, Paul
Peterangelo, Tony
Peterangelo, Katie
Peters, Mike
Peters, Anita
Peterson, Tim
Peterson, LuAnn
Peterson, Matthew
Peyton, Terrica
Phelan, Donna
Phelan, Don
Pops, Kenya
Potts, Andrew
Prestine, Beth
Prestine, Richard
Q
Quist, Michael
R
Raemisch, Dave
raemisch, mary
Resnick, Scott
Ripp, Marjorie
Rodgers, Matthew
Rosby, Donald
Rose, Justine
Ross, Jonathon
Rowell, Laisha
S
Sabel, Paul
Saltes, Eric
Satterfield, Tiffany
Sayers, Nick
Schaub, Lenny
Schleif, Carly
Schleif, Mary
Schlub, Corina
Schmid-Dolan, Lora
Schoenberg, Louann
Scholle-Malone, Glenna
Schommer, Patrick
Schroder, Ari
Schroeder, Les
Schumacher, Thad
Schumacher, Maddie
Seiler, Tammy
Shedd, Perry
Shenoi, Hemanth
Simmons, Lisa
Simonds, Jackson
Singh, Kalban
Smith, Steve
Smith, Alan
springer, mark
Statz, James
Stautz, Theran
Staz, Bridget
Steinhoff, Lisa
Stephens, Janine
Stratton, Nathan
Sulik, Rachel
SUNDERMAN, NOAH
Sutkay, Penny
Sylla, Kim
Sylla, John
T
tadych, troy
Ter Thao, Phin
Teubert, Elizabeth
THOMPSON, JOSEPH
Thornton, Don
Tonnesen, Paul
Truckenbord, Kassidy
Trujillo, Gustavo
Tuminski, Will
U
Ubinger, Tyler
ULLMAN, JENNIFER S
V
Valle, Eder
VanDeBogert, Lindsay
Vargas-Mathis, Steven
W
Wali, Akillah
Walker, Michele
Wank, Tony
Watts, Alyssa
Weathers, Alana
Wells, Jacqueline
White, Krista
Whitley, Sara
Wiebe, Molly
Willems, Staci
Williams, TimothyLLP
Wirth, Trevor
Wray, Brent
Wu, Stella
Y
Yang, PaDone
Yang, Ming
Young, Michelle

Find a Team



Browse Teams


115th Fighter Wing
3 Cousins
48-Hour Campaign
Access Community Health Centers
ACS (Affiliated Construction Services) (ACS)
American Girl
American Public Works Association- WI Chapter
APCyclepaths (American Printing Company)
Baer Naked Riders (Baer Insurance Services)
BC Riders (Boardman & Clark LLP)
BGC CRUSH Sports Academy (BGC CRUSH Sports Academy)
BGC Warriors (Boys & Girls Club of Dane County)
BGCDC Board Marketing
BGDB Madison
Bike the Burg
Blacks on Bikes
BMO Harris Bank
Bombay Bicycle Club - Spoke Haven (Bombay Bicycle Club - Spoke Haven)
Brat Fest Bike Team (Metcalfe's Market)
Capital Brewery Bike Club
Carex Consulting Group (Carex Consulting Group)
CDW - Wisconsin (CDW - Wisconsin)
City of Fitchburg (City of Fitchburg)
College Ready
CUNA Mutual Group (CUNA Mutual Group)
Day Trippers (cyclopaths)
Design Concepts (Design Concepts)
Dream Team (Boys and Girls Club of Dane County)
EatStreet (Team EatStreet)
Empowering Educators (Boys and Girls Club of Dane County)
Epic for BGC (Epic)
ETC's Lemons
Exact Sciences
Family Pharmacy Pill Peddlers (Fitchburg Family Pharmacy)
First Business Bank (First Business Bank)
Fiskars (Fiskars)
Flyght Cycle (Flyght Cycle)
Fresh Meat
Friends That Bike
Gordon Flesch Team (Gordon Flesch Company)
HardinDDers (Hardin Design and Development)
Hiebing (Hiebing)
Hovde Hill Racers (Hovde Properties)
HR Outsource (HR Outsource)
Hybrid Athletic Club (Hybrid Athletic Club LLC)
Isthmus Partners (Isthmus Partners)
Johnson Bank (Johnson Bank)
Kitchen & Bath Solutions (Kitchen & Bath Solutions)
M3 Insurance (M3 Insurance)
Madison Area Rotary Clubs (Madison Area Rotary Clubs)
Madison College Wolfpack
Madison Community Foundation (Madison Community Foundation)
Madison Family Dental Associates (Madison Family Dental Associates)
Madison REIA Riders
Madison Sunday Cyclists (Madison Sunday Cyclists)
MBA Road Scholars
Meyer Law (Meyer Law Office)
Michael Best & Friedrich
MTI Cares
MyMind (MyMind)
Naviant (Naviant)
Nelnet (Nelnet)
NeuGen, LLC
NGL (National Guardian Life Insurance Co)
Orangetheory Fitness
Palmer Johnson Power Systems (Palmer Johnson Power Systems)
Per Mar (Per Mar Security)
Presbywheelians
Preschool of the Arts C.C. (Preschool of the Arts)
Public Power Peddlers (WPPI Energy)
QBE (QBE Americas, Inc.)
QTI Group (QTI Group)
raSmith (raSmith)
REALTORS Riders (REALTORS Association of South Central Wisconsin)
Rorysaurus (Rorysaurus)
Rotary Club of Madison West Towne - Middleton (Rotary Club of Madison West Towne - Middleton)
Saris Cycling Group (Saris)
SBR (SBR)
Sketchworks (Sketchworks Architecture LLC)
Smiles for Miles (First Choice Dental)
Sole Sistas (Sole Sistas, Inc.)
Spruce Hollow
St. James Lutheran Verona
Stafford Rosenbaum LLP (Stafford Rosenbaum LLP)
Sunny Side (WIARNG) (WIARNG)
SWIB (SWIB)
TASC (TASC )
Team ATC (American Transmission)
Team Axley (Axley Brynelson, LLP)
Team Be A Survivor (PFFW Charitable Foundation)
Team Don Miller (Don Miller, Inc.)
Team Findorff (Findorff)
Team Fitchburg
Team Forte (Forte Research Systems)
Team Greenbush (Greenbush Strategy Partners)
Team Hydrite
Team Incredibly Awesome Bike (Team Incredibly Awesome Bike)
TEAM OMEGA MEN (Omega Psi Phi Fraternity Inc.)
Team Park Bank (Park Bank)
Team Quartz/UW Health/Meriter (Quartz Health Solutions/UW Health/UnityPoint Health -Meriter)
Team Strang
Team Tautges (Tautges Enterprises)
Team ULI (Urban Land Interests)
Team Walco (BGC Walworth County)
The A Team (Boys & Girls Club of Dane County)
The Payroll Company (The Payroll Company)
Tri-North & Park Bank
U.S. Bank
UW-Madison College of Engineering
WARFspeed
Wheels Flying (Wells Fargo)
WIPFLI (WIPFLI)
Yikes
ZenBikes
ZZRiders (Baer Insurance Services)