Search or Browse for Rider Profiles or Team Profiles.

Find a Rider



Browse Riders

A
Akrabawi, Nadia
Ames , Jane
Armstrong, Lisa
Arnold, Steve
B
Bachus, Herman
Balsiger, Theresa
Baxter, Nancy
Bebley, Keianna
Beyer, Brad
Bielarczyk, Matthew
Brown, Jeremey
Brunett, Paige
Burford, Joshua
Burford, Ron
Burks, Anthony
C
Carey, Vince
Carter, Latia
Carter, LilTanya
Ceder, Bob
Chambas, Corey
Chatterjee, Debaditya
Clayton, Dennis
Close, Shawn
Coda, Brian
Conklin, Shaneiquia
Coppens , Matt
Cork, Jessica
Crosson, Beverly
D
Daff, Illa
Dewey, Walter
Dewey, Londa
Dixon, Nikosha
Droese, Kayla
Droese, Matt
Dunlop, BIll
E
Eccles, Gillian
Ellis, Ellie
Ellsworth, Matt
Erickson, Rachel
F
Fields, Indonesia
Fink, Cory
Flanagan, Krista
Fowler, Kavon
Fox-Kline, Jeff
Frank, Aaron
Frederick, Rob
Friend, Linda
G
Gagnon, Alex
Gallup, Rachel
Geurts, Andy
Gibson, Eric
Gill, Peter
Girard, Eric
Gray, Peter
Green, Earsie
Greenheck, Jeff
Grencik , Tom
Grencik , Kim
Gundlach, Dana
H
hamilton, mark
Harris, Anika
Harris, Mikaylah
Harrison, Nicole
Hart, Sean
Hawk, Dan
Heinemann, Richard
Herzog, Emily
Hetzel, Walt
Hollowell, Clayton
Houg , Julie
Hughes, Jenni
Hughey, Hogan
Huppert, Matt
I
Illgen, Chrissi
J
Jackson, Joshua
Jackson, Taylor
Johnson, Dominique
Johnson, Michael
Jones, Matthew
K
Kaminsky, Natalie
Keillor, Sheri
Keillor, Doug
Keller, Danielle
Kilpatrick, Frank
Kimble, Erik
King, Karla
Kjell, Josh
Kleven, Kelly
Klingenmeyer, Linse
Knight, Jeff
Krueger, McKenzie
Krug, Sue
Krug, George
Kruse, Meredith
Kuhrasch, Cindy
L
Lake, Nathaniel
Langkau, Alexander
Larkin, Willie
Lee, Crystal
Lemberger, Peter
Limpert, Brenda
Lipari, Ben
Loomis, Tiffany
M
Mabie, Matthew
Malaney , Amanda
McAdow , Jerry
Meyers , Marta
Miller, Frank
Mitchell, Rod
Mlodzik, Derrick
Molitor, Adrian
Monthie, Alex
Moore, Norman
Morgan, Angel
Muley, Sachin
Mullen, Sean
Murphy, Megan
Murray, Nancy
Murray, Alex
N
Nadolski, Justin
Nicholson, Robert
Nicholson, Max
nunn, william
O
outlay, Terrell
P
Peterson , LuAnn
Peterson , Tim
Petty, Leslie
Peyton, Terrica
Pline, Kathy
Pointer, Tia
Polet, David
Potts, Andrew
Prestine, Beth
Prestine, Richard
R
Riese , Nadia
Ripp, Marjorie
Roman, Lisett
Rowell, Laisha
S
Saltes, Eric
Satterfield Dyer, Tiffany
Schmidt , Rick
Schneider , Jake
Scholle-Malone, Glenna
Schumacher, Thad
Seiler, Tammy
Shields, Tricia
Snell, Jacob
Sproule, Randy
Stephens, Janine
Stoehr, Sarah
Summers, Erin
T
Thompson, Joseph
Thornton, Don
Tonnesen, Paul
Trujillo, Gustavo
U
Ullman, Jennifer
V
Vang, Pha
W
Walker , Michele
Walls, Tommy
Watts, Alyssa
Wells, Jacqueline
Werner, Julie
Whiting, Becky
Whiting, Wayne
Whitley, Sara
Williams, Jackie
Wirth, Trevor
Wu, Stella
Y
Yelder, George
Young, Michelle

Find a Team



Browse Teams


115th Fighter Wing
3 Cousins
48-Hour Campaign
Access Community Health Centers
American Girl
American Public Works Association- WI Chapter
Baer Naked Riders (Baer Insurance Services)
BC Riders (Boardman & Clark LLP)
BGC CRUSH Sports Academy (BGC CRUSH Sports Academy)
BGC Warriors (Boys & Girls Club of Dane County)
BGCDC Board Marketing
BGDB Madison
Bike the Burg
BMO Harris Bank
Bombay Bicycle Club (Bombay Bicycle Club)
Brat Fest Bike Team (Metcalfe's Market)
Carex Consulting Group (Carex Consulting Group)
CDW - Wisconsin (CDW - Wisconsin)
College Ready
CUNA Mutual (CUNA Mutual)
Day Trippers (cyclopaths)
Dream Team (Boys and Girls Club of Dane County)
EatStreet (Team EatStreet)
Empowering Educators (Boys and Girls Club of Dane County)
ETC's Lemons
Exact Sciences
Family Pharmacy Pill Peddlers (Fitchburg Family Pharmacy)
First Business Bank (First Business Bank)
Fiskars (Fiskars)
Flyght Cycle (Flyght Cycle)
Fresh Meat
Gordon Flesch Team (Gordon Flesch Company)
Great Lakes (Great Lakes Higher Education)
HardinDDers (Hardin Design and Development)
Hiebing (Hiebing)
HR Outsource (HR Outsource)
Hybrid Athletic Club (Hybrid Athletic Club LLC)
Isthmus Partners (Isthmus Partners)
Johnson Bank (Johnson Bank)
Kitchen & Bath Solutions (Kitchen & Bath Solutions)
M3 Insurance (M3 Insurance)
Madison College Wolfpack
Madison Family Dental Associates (Madison Family Dental Associates)
Madison REIA Riders
Madison South Rotary (Madison South Rotary)
Madison Sunday Cyclists (Madison Sunday Cyclists)
Maple Leaf Cheese (Maple Leaf Cheese and Chocolate Haus)
MBA Road Scholars
MCF for Boys and Girls (Madison Community Foundation)
Michael Best & Friedrich
Morgan Stanley - Jenny Meicher Santek
MTI Cares
Naviant Fitness Force (Naviant)
Orangetheory Fitness
Per Mar (Per Mar Security)
PJ Power-Tour Divide (Palmer Johnson Power Systems)
Presbywheelians
Preschool of the Arts C.C. (Preschool of the Arts)
QTI Group (QTI Group)
REALTORS Riders (REALTORS Association of South Central Wisconsin)
Rorysaurus (Rorysaurus)
Rotary Club of Madison West Towne - Middleton (Rotary Club of Madison West Towne - Middleton)
Saris Cycling Group (Saris)
SBR (SBR)
Sketchworks (Sketchworks Architecture LLC)
Sole Sistas (Sole Sistas, Inc.)
St. James Lutheran Verona
Sunny Side (WIARNG) (WIARNG)
SWIB (SWIB)
Team ATC (American Transmission)
Team Axley (Axley Brynelson, LLP)
Team Be A Survivor (PFFW Charitable Foundation)
Team Don Miller (Don Miller, Inc.)
Team Findorff (Findorff)
Team Fitchburg
Team Forte (Forte Research Systems)
Team Greenbush (Greenbush Strategy Partners)
Team Hovde (Hovde Foundation)
Team Hydrite
TEAM OMEGA MEN (Omega Psi Phi Fraternity Inc.)
Team Park Bank (Park Bank)
Team Quartz/UW Health (Quartz Health Insurance/UW Health)
Team RamRod (Boys & Girls Club of Dane County)
Team Strang
Team Tautges (Tautges Enterprises)
Tri-North & Park Bank
U.S. Bank
UW-Madison College of Engineering
WARFspeed
WEA Trust
Wheels Flying (Wells Fargo)
WIPFLI (WIPFLI)
Yikes
ZenBikes
ZZRiders (Baer Insurance Services)